FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14597227

nr 1459 7227

CUPBOARD

18th/19th century, oak. Length: 155, width: 53 cm, height: 220 cm,, key

1700-/1800-tal, ek. Bredd: 155. Djup: 53 cm. Höjd: 220 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2000

Monday April 4 2022
at 19:57:20

3/4 19:12:48 1      Vinnande bud